Рейсы по направлению Курск

  • Маршрут: Антрацит-КПП "Новошахтинское"-Каменск-Шахтинск-Богучар-Кантемировка-Россошь-Гарбузово-Алексеевка-Бирючь-Новый Оскол-Короча-Белгород-Строитель-Ивня-Обоянь-Курск

  • Маршрут: Горловка-Енакиево-Ждановка-Торез-Шахтерск-Снежное-Зугрес-Красный Луч-Антрацит-КПП "Новошахтинское"-Каменск-Шахтинск-Богучар-Кантемировка-Россошь-Гарбузово-Алексеевка-Бирючь-Новый Оскол-Короча-Белгород-Строитель-Ивня-Обоянь-Курск

  • Маршрут: Донецк-Макеевка-Харцызск-Горловка-Енакиево-Ждановка-Торез-Шахтерск-Снежное-Зугрес-Красный Луч-Антрацит-КПП "Новошахтинское-Каменск-Шахтинск-Богучар-Кантемировка-Россошь-Гарбузово-Алексеевка-Бирючь-Новый Оскол-Короча-Белгород-Строитель-Ивня-Обоянь-Курск

  • Маршрут: Енакиево-Ждановка-Торез-Шахтерск-Снежное-Зугрес-Красный Луч-Антрацит-КПП "Новошахтинское"-Каменск-Шахтинск-Богучар-Кантемировка-Россошь-Гарбузово-Алексеевка-Бирючь-Новый Оскол-Короча-Белгород-Строитель-Ивня-Обоянь-Курск

  • Маршрут: Ждановка-Торез-Шахтерск-Снежное-Зугрес-Красный Луч-Антрацит-КПП "Новошахтинское"-Каменск-Шахтинск-Богучар-Кантемировка-Россошь-Гарбузово-Алексеевка-Бирючь-Новый Оскол-Короча-Белгород-Строитель-Ивня-Обоянь-Курск

  • Маршрут: Зугрес-Красный Луч-Антрацит-КПП "Новошахтинское"-Каменск-Шахтинск-Богучар-Кантемировка-Россошь-Гарбузово-Алексеевка-Бирючь-Новый Оскол-Короча-Белгород-Строитель-Ивня-Обоянь-Курск

  • Маршрут: Красный Луч-Антрацит-КПП "Новошахтинское"-Каменск-Шахтинск-Богучар-Кантемировка-Россошь-Гарбузово-Алексеевка-Бирючь-Новый Оскол-Короча-Белгород-Строитель-Ивня-Обоянь-Курск

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный Луч-Зугрес-Снежное-Шахтерск-Торез-Ждановка-Енакиево-Горловка

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный Луч-Зугрес-Снежное-Шахтерск-Торез-Ждановка-Енакиево-Горловка-Харцызск-Макеевка-Донецк

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный Луч-Зугрес-Снежное-Шахтерск-Торез-Ждановка-Енакиево

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный Луч-Зугрес-Снежное-Шахтерск-Торез-Ждановка

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный Луч-Зугрес

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный луч

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный Луч-Зугрес-Снежное-Шахтерск-Торез-Ждановка-Енакиево-Горловка-Харцызск-Макеевка

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный Луч-Зугрес-Снежное

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный Луч-Зугрес-Снежное-Шахтерск-Торез

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный Луч-Зугрес-Снежное-Шахтерск-Торез-Ждановка-Енакиево-Горловка-Харцызск

  • Маршрут: Курск-Обоянь-Ивня-Строитель-Белгород-Короча-Новый Оскол-Бирючь-Алексеевка-Гарбузово-Россошь-Кантемировка-Богучар-Каменск-Шахтинский-КПП "Мариновка"-Антрацит-Красный Луч-Зугрес-Снежное-Шахтерск

  • Маршрут: Макеевка-Харцызск-Горловка-Енакиево-Ждановка-Торез-Шахтерск-Снежное-Зугрес-Красный Луч-Антрацит-КПП "Новошахтинское"-Каменск-Шахтинск-Богучар-Кантемировка-Россошь-Гарбузово-Алексеевка-Бирючь-Новый Оскол-Короча-Белгород-Строитель-Ивня-Обоянь-Курск